SM -kilpailut
Pvm Kilpailu Paikka / Järjestäjä Tuomarit
13.-14.6. SM omnium Helsinki, CCH Ylituomari
Tuomari Jarmo Sorsa
Tuomari Jyrki Terävuo
Lähettäjä Jouni Luukkanen
26.6. SM tempo Vantaa, KorsKa Ylituomari Raimo Kytömaa
Tuomari Asko Angervo
Tuomari Jaakko Kontula
Tuomari Olli Kolehmainen
Tuomari Jarkko Pulliainen
Maalituomari Maria Bäckman
27.-28.6. SM maantie Vantaa, KorsKa Ylituomari Asko Angervo
Tuomari Jaakko Kontula
Tuomari Olli Kolehmainen
Tuomari Jarkko Pulliainen
Maalituomari Maria Bäckman
15.8. BMX ISM Helsnki, BMXH Ylituomari Asko Angervo
Tuomari Juha Leppänen
Tuomari Mika Vauhkonen
Tuomari Anu Mäenpää
11.-12.7. XCO, XCE: SM ja ISM Kokkola, GIF Ylituomari Pekka Luhtala
Tuomari Mikko Hautala
Tuomari Björn Palm
18.-19.7. SM Rata, joukkueajot Helsinki, CCH Ylituomari Jouni Luukkanen
Tuomari Raimo Kytömaa
25.-26.7. Rata SM ja ISM Helsinki, CCH Ylituomari Raimo Kytömaa
Tuomari Jessi Angervo
Tuomari Juha Leppänen
Tuomari Olli Heikurinen
Tuomari Asko Angervo
Lähettäjä Esa Lehto
Lähettäjä Jouni Luukkanen
31.7.-1.8. SM DH Ruka, KAF Ylituomari Santeri Frilander
Tuomari Timo Hovi
1.8. SM Kortteli Oulu, Terva Ylituomari Mika Niskanen
Tuomari Esko Aro
Tuomari Markku Väyrynen
Tuomari Marko Manninen
8,.-9.8. ISM Tempo, maantie Isosyöte, Terva Ylituomari Mika Niskanen
Tuomari Ilpo Kyllönen
Tuomari Esko Aro
Tuomari Marko Manninen
Tuomari Markku Väyrynen
Tuomari Jaakko Kontula
Maalituomari
15.8. SM Trial Jyväskylä, JyPS Ylituomari Olli Sinivaara
Tuomari Jari Sulkanen
30.9. XCM: SM ja ISM Hyvinkää, HyPy Ylituomari Hannu Autio
Tuomari Jukka Rantala
Tuomari Mika Niskanen
Trial Cup
Pvm Kilpailu Paikka / Järjestäjä Tuomarit
26.4. Trial Cup 1 Parainen, TVC Ylituomari Antti Stenvall
6.6. Trial Cup 2 Tampere, P-P Ylituomari Ilkka Rekilä
16.8. Trial Cup 3 Jyväskylä, JyPS Ylituomari Janne Tommila
5.-6.9. Trial Cup 4,5 Kirkkonummi, MP-T Ylituomari Jari Sulkanen
BMX Suomi Cup
Pvm Kilpailu Paikka / Järjestäjä Tuomarit
23.5. BMX Cup 1 Tampere, TaBC Ylituomari Immo Laine
Tuomari Anu Mäenpää
16.8. BMX Cup 2 Helsinki, BMXH Ylituomari Asko Angervo
22.8. BMX Cup 3 Laukaa, Picaro Ylituomari Juha Leppänen
Tuomari Mika Niskanen
29.8. BMX Cup 4 Turku, BTu Ylituomari Katariina Laakkonen
Tuomari Terhi Haapsaari
26.9 BMX Cup 5 Espoo, EBC Ylituomari Anna-Liisa Autio
DH Cup
Pvm Kilpailu Paikka / Järjestäjä Tuomarit
23.-24.5. DH Cup 1 Mielakka, KAF Ylituomari Santeri Frilander
Tuomari Sini Nurmi
26.-27.6. DH Cup 2 Laajavuori, JyPS Ylituomari Timo Hovi
Tuomari Sini Nurmi
18.-19.7. DH Cup 3 Meri-Teijo, HHMB Ylituomari Santeri Frilander
Tuomari Timo Hovi
21.-22.8. DH Cup 4 Kalpalinna, JJ Ylituomari Santeri Frilander
Tuomari Timo Hovi