Tuomarivalinnat 2018

Linkki ylituomarin raportille tästä

SM -kilpailujen tuomarit 2018

Pvm Kilpailu Ylituomari Tuomarit Lähettäjä/Maalituomari
4.-6.5. Naisten etappi, Hki (CCH) Raimo Kytömaa, Jyrki Lepistö Maalit.: Maria Bäckman
15.17.6. Helsinki GP, ISM(10-16v), Hki (SP) Tanskasta (M.Nieminen) Jarmo Sorsa, Jyrki Terävuo, Olli Heikurinen Lähett.: Jouni Luukkanen
29.6. SM tempo, Noormakku (KoiI) Jaakko Kontula Raimo Kytömaa, Björn Palm, Pekka Luhtala Maalit.: Markku Nieminen
30.6.-1.7. SM maantie, Noormarkku (KoiI) Jaakko Kontula Raimo Kytömaa, Björn Palm, Pekka Luhtala Maalit.: Markku Nieminen
6.7. SM Kriterium, Tikkurila Jouni Luukkanen Pasi Ahlroos, Paula Jurvanen,
6.7. SM Trial, Vantaa Olli Sinivaara Jari Sulkanen
7.7. SM ja ISM BMX, Espoo (BMXH) Asko Angervo Immo Laine, Oiva Lipsonen, Juha Leppänen, Mika Vauhkonen
27.-29.7. SM DH, Mielakka, Kouvola Immo Laine Juho Sipilä
21.-22.7. SM ja ISM, XCO, ja XCE, Lieto (TVC) Raimo Kytömaa Sari Jokela, Asko Angervo, Esa Lehto
28.-29.7. Rata SM ja ISM, Helsinki (CCH) Samu Laine Olli Heikurinen, Asko Angervo Lähett.: Esa Lehto / Jouni Luukkanen
4.-5.8. ISM Tempo, Maantie, Jurva Björn Palm Jouko Haapala, Mikko Hautala, Jaakko Kontula, Terhi Haapsaari Maalit.: Markku Nieminen
16.9. SM ja ISM XCM, Tampre Hannu Autio Jukka Rantala, Mika Niskanen

 

Scoda-cup tuomarit 2018

Pvm Kilpailu Ylituomari Tuomarit Maalituomari
28.4. TS-kortteli, Turku (TuUL) Raimo Kytömaa Jaakko Kontula, Esa Lehto, Asko Angervo
26.5. Vesileppis, Leppävirta Mika Niskanen Jari Husu, Veikko Kaarlampi, Kari Kymäläinen
10.6. Porvoon ajo, Porvoo (Akilles) Jouni Luukkanen Petri Suoranta, Raimo Kytömaa, Olli Kolehmainen Maria Bäckman
21.-22.7 Willimiesajot, Lpr (LrPy) Jaakko Kontula Veikko Kaarlampi, Markus Karvonen, Kari Kymäläinen Henk Leermakers
11.-12.8 Tervaetapit 2018,Oulu (OTC) Mika Niskanen Marko Manninen, Esko Aro, Ossi Törmänen, Markku Väyrynen
25.8 Kortteli CUP, Helsinki Jaakko Kontula Hannu Autio, Jouni Luukkanen, Raimo Kytömaa Maria Bäckman

 

XCO/XCE tuomarit 2018

Pvm Kilpailu Ylituomari Tuomarit
4.5. Hyvinkää Eliminator (HyPy) Jukka Rantala Keijo Rajala, Maalit.: Ari Mikkonen
5.5. Hyvinkää XCO,Hyvinkää (HyPy) Jukka Rantala Keijo Rajala, Ari Mikkonen
14.7. Cycli XCO, Seinäjoki (RIDEEP) Mikko Hautala Björn Palm, Pekka Luhtala
12.8. Vierumäki XCO, Korso (KorsKa) Jouni Luukkanen Tommi Halonen, Maalit.: Keijo Rajala
2.9. Larsmo XCO, Luoto (Lasmo IF) Björn Palm Pekka Luhtala, Jyrki Lahti

 

XCM tuomarit 2018

Pvm Kilpailu Ylituomari Tuomarit
27.5. Korso 96 XCM, Korso (KorsKa) Jouni Luukkanen Ari Mikkonen, Jukka Rantala
3.6. Peurunka XCM, Peurunka (Picaro) Hannu Autio Mika Niskanen
14.-15.7 Cycli XCM, Seinäjoki (RIDEEP) Mikko Huhtala Björn Palm, Pekka Luhtala
11.8. Imatra XCM, Imatra (IU) Veikko Kaarlampi Jukka Jalonen, Markus Karvonen, Maalit.: Kari Kymäläinen
1.9. Pyssymäki XCM, Nivala (PyöRi) Esko Aro Mika Niskanen, Janne Maunonen
9.9. 7 Veljeksen XCM, Hyvinkää (HyPy) Ari Mikkonen Jukka Rantala, Keijo Rajala

 

BMX tuomarit 2018

Pvm Kilpailu Ylituomari Tuomarit
12.5. BMX Cup 1, Helsinki (BMXH) Asko Angervo
16.6. BMX Cup 2, Espoo (BTu) Katariina Laakoknen Asko Angervo, Juha Leppänen
22.7. BMX Cup 3, Laukaa (Picaro) Immo Laine Mika Niskanen
18.8. BMX Cup 4, Tampere, (TaBC) Juha Leppänen Ari Mikkonen
22.-23.9. BMX Season Final, Helsinki (BMXH) Baltian tuomari Immo Laine, Asko Angervo

 

Linkki ylituomarin raportille tästä