Kultainen Kampi Cup 2020
Maasto 6/6
4  parasta kilpailua lasketaan kilpailijan loppupisteisiin
pisteet: vesa.laapas@pyoraily.fi
Kilpailut
1 XCM Imatra 08/08/2020
2 XCO Valkeakoski 15/08/2020
3 XCM Rajamäki 30/08/2020
4 XCO Kokkola 20/09/2020
5 XCM Tampere 04/10/2020
6 XCM Jyväskylä 10/10/2020
N-10 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Kornijenko Katja CCH 20 20 20 60
2 Iivonen Anni TCC 20 20
3 Åkerman Ava Larsmo IF 17 17
3 Nevalainen Nea KoiI 17 17
5 Svahn Alina Larsmo IF 15 15
M-10 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Laapas Sulo VlkMTB 20 20 20 20 20 80
2 Lampila Visa ProMTB 15 17 15 17 64
3 Lehtonen Veeti TVC 10 6 15 17 48
4 Vertanen Tiitus GIF 17 17 10 44
5 Granberg Jeremia GIF 20 11 31
6 Peltonen Juho ProMTB 13 15 28
7 Kareisto Jaani OTC 17 17
8 Martikainen Leevi Hypy 15 15
9 Haapiainen Aapo 13 13
9 Mäkelä Miko EBC 13 13
9 Lämsä Eeli OTC 13 13
9 Väänänen Lenni PKK 13 13
13 Martikainen Leevi HyPy 11 11
13 Pulkkinen Roope 11 11
13 Rasku Vili-Veikko VlkMTB 11 11
13 Junnila Ilmari 11 11
17 Kämäräinen Jakke 10 10
17 Outinen Lenni ProMTB 10 10
19 Iso-Markku Emil 9 9
19 Suikkanen Joel 9 9
19 Lindgren Alfons Larsmo IF 9 9
19 Steene Henrik Tromso CK 9 9
23 Keskiaho Saku BMXH 8 8
23 Kietäväinen Rasmus 8 8
23 Wiliam Kronholm Larsmo IF 8 8
26 Kallio Sulo 7 7
26 Selvenius Severi 7 7
26 Lahtinen Sulo UP 7 7
29 Hilden Otso HyPy 6 6
29 Lakonen Santeri KorsKa 6 6
31 Friman Leo 5 5
31 Simola Luukas RaKe 5 5
31 Tapio Lauri OP-P 5 5
34 Kanerva Sisu LaPy 4 4
34 Wallis Emil 4 4
34 Hirvonen Joona OTC 4 4
37 Heikkinen Eeli Jäpy 3 1 4
38 Saari Leo Hypy 3 3
38 Kuoppala Kasper Larsmo IF 3 3
40 Hyytiäinen Miika 2 2
40 Makkonen Iikka 2 2
40 Mäkelä Luka EBC 2 2
40 Similä Otto 2 2
40 Simola Eemeli RaKe 2 2
40 Tuomola Veikka RaKe 2 2
40 Waenerberg Veikka 2 2
40 Posio Niilas OTC 2 2
40 Sjölund Roni Larsmo IF 2 2
49 Aapro Joel 1 1
49 Heimonen Eemeli 1 1
49 Heinänen Henrik RaKe 1 1
49 Heinänen Eino Rake 1 1
49 Hyytiäinen Joona 1 1
49 Ijäs Niilo 1 1
49 Ikäheimo Niilo 1 1
49 Koukkula Oiva RaKe 1 1
49 Kupiainen Sulo RaKe 1 1
49 Niittymäki Frans 1 1
49 Olenius Jaakko 1 1
49 Waenerberg Kasper 1 1
N-12 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Laakkonen Lumia JoensPy 20 20 20 20 20 80
2 Suomu Sanni GIF 17 15 13 45
3 Niinikoski Lyyli GIF 17 15 32
4 Kuussaari Saara RaKe 17 17
4 Siurua Emma OTC 17 17
6 Lahti Liida JYPS 15 15
6 Vilenius Saaga JäPy 15 15
8 Korpinen Sara 13 13
9 Kylmäniemi Karoliina ProMTB 11 11
9 Fagerrud Viivi Larsmo IF 11 11
M-12 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Eskelinen Elias RaKe 20 20 20 17 77
2 Terho Niko TVC 20 17 17 20 20 77
3 Vainio Viljami TVC 17 15 13 15 60
4 Kornijenko Kuzma CCH 13 8 10 17 48
5 Vertanen Justus GIF 17 15 15 47
6 Peltonen Jaakko ProMTB 13 11 11 35
7 Mutanen Eino CCH 11 7 18
8 Iivonen Oiva TCC 9 7 16
9 Kullberg Martin IU 15 15
9 Malinen Konsta JoensPy 15 15
11 Leisti Johannes HyPy 10 4 14
12 Lahti Eeti JYPS 13 13
12 Krogell Emil TuUl 13 13
12 Kahelin Jasu 13 13
15 Niiranen Matias JYPS 2 11 13
16 Astikainen Oskari LrPy 11 11
16 Skogster Arttu KorsKa 11 11
18 Nieminen Kasperi IU 10 10
18 Ylinenpää Joona HyPy 10 10
18 Luttinen Väinö JYPS 10 10
21 Granberg Isac GIF 9 9
21 Kurkinen Veeti 9 9
21 Lindberg Oiva 9 9
21 Tyrni Aleksi PKK 9 9
25 Laanterä Jonatan 8 8
25 Sstanmaanlakka Valtteri 8 8
25 Helle Alvar JYPS 8 8
28 Kailasalo Aatu 7 7
29 Kilpeläinen Martti 6 6
29 Koivisto Joona HyPy 6 6
29 Tapio Joel OP-P 6 6
32 Heimala Vilppu LrPy 5 5
32 Marttila Mikael RaKe 5 5
32 Posio Pyry OTC 5 5
35 Aaltonen Henry 4 4
35 Junna Eelis 4 4
37 Honkala Ville 3 3
37 Lindgren Emil Larsmo IF 3 3
37 Olenius Nuutti 3 3
40 Jäväjä Sampo OTC 2 2
40 Liljeqvist Robin Larsmo IF 2 2
40 Sandström Casper Larsmo IF 2 2
N-14 1 2 3 4 5 6 21
1 Kiuru Henriikka VlkMTB 20 17 20 13 17 87
2 Koivula Ella KorsKa 15 15 17 15 62
3 Vainio Viivi TVC 17 10 20 47
4 Teronen Anni ProMTB 20 20 40
5 Kullberg Anna IU 17 17
6 Virta Aada OP-P 15 15
7 Pöyhönen Noora 13 13
8 Orvola Stella RMTB 11 11
9 Tuukkanen Sanni GIF 9 9
10 Heikkinen Iiris KäTa 8 8
11 Nieminen Ava GIF 7 7
M-14 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Miikki Eino TaiTä 20 13 11 8 20 64
2 Terhelä Valtteri KorsKa 20 20 15 55
3 Kaapu Oiva VlkMTB 15 6 15 17 53
4 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 11 17 13 41
5 Skogster Eetu KorsKa 9 11 20 40
6 Teppo Petja RIDEEP 17 20 37
7 Nieminen Aaro KorsKa 15 17 32
8 Ruokostenpohja Elias JYPS 15 15 30
9 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB 17 8 5 30
10 Myyry Onni JYPS 13 13 26
11 Sundkvist William Larsmo IF 10 13 23
12 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 10 20
13 Hongisto Eero LrPy 13 5 18
14 Lahtinen Lauri KoiI 17 17
15 Sanden Jonatan HHCMB 7 6 13
16 Bohm Onni 11 11
17 Hukka Hermanni 10 10
17 Borremans Kasper RaKe 10 10
19 Holm Matias 9 9
19 Lemström Max HyPy 9 9
21 Lampila Veli ProMTB 9 9
22 Junna Joonas 8 8
22 Suomalainen Tuomaas HyPy 8 8
24 Henttunen Roope HyPy 7 7
24 Prauda Okko 7 7
24 Posio Tuukka OP-P 7 7
27 Juntunen Niko HyPy 4 4
28 Kangasluoma Väinö RIDEEP 3 3
29 Autio Elias OTC 2 2
N-16 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Hautajoki Eevi JYPS 20 20 20 20 80
2 Aavela Hedda 17 17
2 Manninen Seliina OP-P 17 17
4 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 15 15
5 Lampila Ilona ProMTB 13 13
M-16 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Eskelinen Anselmi RaKe 20 20 17 15 72
2 Vähäsalo Eetu HyPy 20 17 13 50
3 Laakkonen Otso JoensPy 17 13 17 47
4 Purtola Joonas LT 15 17 32
5 Liljeqvist Isak Larsmo IF 11 20 31
6 Hämäläinen Elias Akilles 8 20 28
7 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 15 10 25
8 Niinikoski Veeti GIF 13 9 22
8 Hansson Vilho HyPy 11 11 22
8 Liukkonen Eemeli RaKe 9 13 22
11 Ruokostenpohja Elias Jyps 10 11 21
12 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 20 20
13 Uuksulainen Mikael HyPy 17 17
14 Jormanainen Juuso 15 15
14 Sirkiä Onni HyPy 15 15
14 Tuominen Arttu 15 15
17 Kailasalo Roope 13 13
17 Kahelin Janne 13 13
19 Salmikivi Touko RaKe 11 11
20 Kilpeläinen Terho LrPy 10 10
20 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB 10 10
22 Huhtamäki Rasmus Larsmo IF 8 8
23 Köpsi Emil RaKe 7 7
23 Sjölund Mico Larsmo IF 7 7
25 Björkman Onni HyPy 6 6
26 Leisti Johannes Hypy 5 5
27 Juntunen Niko HyPy 4 4
28 Nordlund Eetu HyPy 3 3
29 Vainio Emil 2 2

 

 

Kultainen Kampi Cup 2020
CycloCross 3/6
4  parasta kilpailua lasketaan kilpailijan loppupisteisiin
pisteet: vesa.laapas@pyoraily.fi
Kilpailut
1 Lappeenranta 03/10/2020
2 Vantaa 10/10/2020
3 Kerava 17/10/2020
4 Porvoo 25/10/2020
5 Vantaa Hakunila 01/11/2020
6 Valkeakoski 07/11/2020
N-10 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Kornienko Katja CCH 20 20
M-10 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Okko Oliver 20 20
1 Hollmen Eino 20 20
3 Pohjonen Matias 20 20
4 Hollmen Jalo 17 17
N-12 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Borremans Lotte Rake 20 20 20 60
2 Halonen Eedla 17 17
M-12 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Eskelinen Elias RaKe 20 20 40
2 Kornienko Kuzma CCH 20 17 37
3 Nieminen Kasperi IU 17 15 32
4 Leivo Jere KorsKa 13 15 28
5 Yli-Pelkonen Samuli CCH 15 13 28
6 Mutanen Eino CCH 17 17
N-14 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Jordas Ellen Akilles 20 20 40
2 Koivula Ella KorsKa 17 20 37
3 Leivo Venla KorsKa 17 17
M-14 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Borremans Kasper RaKe 20 20 20 60
2 Nieminen Aaro KorsKa 15 15 13 43
3 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 17 11 28
4 Oilinki Joona KorsKa 11 9 8 28
5 Leivo Jarkko KorsKa 11 10 21
6 Stammeier Arttu CCH 10 9 19
7 Miikki Eino TaiTä 17 17
7 Skogster Eetu KorsKa 17 17
9 Lahtinen Lauri KoiI 15 15
10 Hongisto Eero LrPy 13 13
10 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 13 13
12 Halonen Eemeli 10 10
N-16 1 2 3 4 5 6 Yht
1 Turpeinen Viivi KorsKa 20 20 40
Kultainen Kampi Cup 2020
Kokonaiskilpailu 17/20
8 parasta kilpailua lasketaan kilpailijan loppupisteisiin
pisteet: vesa.laapas@pyoraily.fi
Kilpailut
1 Rata Aika-ajo 26/07/2020 Helsinki
2 Rata Takaa-ajo 26/07/2020 Helsinki
3 Maasto XCM 08/08/2020 Imatra
4 Maantie Aika-ajo 08/08/2020 Pudasjärvi
5 Maantie Maantie 09/08/2020 Pudasjärvi
6 Maasto XCO 15/08/2020 Valkeakoski
7 Rata Omnium 15/08/2020 Helsinki
8 Maantie Prologi 29/08/2020 Kankaanpää
9 Maantie Kortteli 29/08/2020 Kankaanpää
10 Maasto XCM 30/08/2020 Rajamäki
11 Maantie Maantie 13/09/2020 Ulvila
12 Maasto XCO 20/09/2020 Kokkola
13 Cyclocross CX 04/10/2020 Lappeenranta
14 Maasto XCM 04/10/2020 Tampere
15 Maasto XCM 10/10/2020 Jyväskylä
16 Cyclocross CX 10/10/2020 Vantaa
17 Cyclocross CX 17/10/2020 Kerava
18 Cyclocross CX 25/10/2020 Porvoo
19 Cyclocross CX 01/11/2020 Vantaa
20 Cyclocross CX 07/11/2020 Valkeakoski
N-10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 yht
1 Nevalainen Nea KoiI 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 157
2 Kornienko Katja CCH 11 17 17 17 20 17 17 17 20 20 20 20 20 154
3 Varsamäki Nea KaKa 11 15 15 41
4 Jensen Cecilia SV 17 15 32
5 Siren Silja CCH 15 13 28
6 Jensen Janica SV 13 11 24
7 Iivonen Anni TCC 20 20
8 Åkerman Ava Larsmo IF 17 17
9 Loukko Elli KaKa 15 15
9 Svahn Alina Larsmo IF 15 15
11 Samppala Vilma KaKa 13 13
M-10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 yht
1 Laapas Sulo VlkMTB 20 20 20 20 20 100
2 Lehtonen Veeti TVC 15 15 10 20 6 15 17 98
3 Kareisto Jaani OTC 20 20 20 20 17 97
4 Kuusisto Kristofer PoTa 20 20 17 57
5 Lampila Visa ProMTB 15 17 17 49
6 Vertanen Tiitus GIF 17 17 10 44
7 Laine Miska TVC 17 17 34
7 Oja-Nisula Viljo KaKa 17 17 34
9 Granberg Jeremia GIF 20 11 31
10 Tapio Lauri OP-P 13 17 30
11 Peltonen Juho ProMTB 13 15 28
12 Hirvonen Joona OTC 10 13 23
13 Okko Oliver 20 20
13 Holmen Eino 20 20
13 Pohjonen Matias 20 20
16 Lahtinen Sulo UP 17 17
17 Holmen Jalo 17 17
18 Martikainen Leevi Hypy 15 15
19 Haapiainen Aapo 13 13
20 Mäkelä Miko EBC 13 13
21 Posio Niilas OTC 11 2 13
22 Lämsä Eeli OTC 13 13
23 Väänänen Lenni PKK 13 13
24 Martikainen Leevi HyPy 11 11
25 Pulkkinen Roope 11 11
26 Rasku Vili-Veikko VlkMTB 11 11
27 Junnila Ilmari 11 11
28 Kämäräinen Jakke 10 10
29 Outinen Lenni ProMTB 10 10
30 Iso-Markku Emil 9 9
31 Suikkanen Joel 9 9
32 Lindgren Alfons Larsmo IF 9 9
33 Steene Henrik Tromso CK 9 9
34 Keskiaho Saku BMXH 8 8
35 Kietäväinen Rasmus 8 8
36 Wiliam Kronholm Larsmo IF 8 8
37 Kallio Sulo 7 7
38 Selvenius Severi 7 7
39 Lahtinen Sulo UP 7 7
40 Hilden Otso HyPy 6 6
41 Lakonen Santeri KorsKa 6 6
42 Friman Leo 5 5
43 Simola Luukas RaKe 5 5
44 Tapio Lauri OP-P 5 5
45 Heikkinen Eeli Jäpy 3 1 4
46 Kanerva Sisu LaPy 4 4
47 Wallis Emil 4 4
48 Hirvonen Joona OTC 4 4
49 Saari Leo Hypy 3 3
50 Kuoppala Kasper Larsmo IF 3 3
51 Hyytiäinen Miika 2 2
52 Makkonen Iikka 2 2
53 Mäkelä Luka EBC 2 2
54 Similä Otto 2 2
55 Simola Eemeli RaKe 2 2
56 Tuomola Veikka RaKe 2 2
57 Waenerberg Veikka 2 2
58 Sjölund Roni Larsmo IF 2 2
58 Aapro Joel 1 1
58 Heimonen Eemeli 1 1
58 Heinänen Henrik RaKe 1 1
58 Heinänen Eino Rake 1 1
58 Hyytiäinen Joona 1 1
58 Ijäs Niilo 1 1
58 Ikäheimo Niilo 1 1
58 Koukkula Oiva RaKe 1 1
58 Kupiainen Sulo RaKe 1 1
58 Niittymäki Frans 1 1
58 Olenius Jaakko 1 1
58 Waenerberg Kasper 1 1
N12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 yht
1 Laakkonen Lumia JoensPy 20 20 20 20 20 100
2 Ingves Sandra LapsiP 17 17 17 20 20 91
3 Varsamäki Tiia KaKa 15 15 15 17 17 79
4 Samppala Milja KaKa 13 13 20 15 61
5 Borremans Lotte Rake 20 20 20 60
6 Siurua Emma OTC 20 20 17 57
7 Suomu Sanni GIF 17 15 13 45
8 Niinikoski Lyyli GIF 17 15 32
9 Kuussaari Saara RaKe 17 17
10 Lahti Liida JYPS 15 15
10 Vilenius Saaga JäPy 15 15
12 Korpinen Sara 13 13
13 Kylmäniemi Karoliina ProMTB 11 11
M-12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 yht
1 Krogell Emil TuUL 20 20 20 11 20 20 20 13 144
2 Kornienko Kuzma CCH 10 15 10 15 20 17 17 13 17 8 20 10 17 17 140
3 Terho Niko TVC 13 11 13 20 20 17 17 20 20 138
4 Vainio Viljami TVC 17 17 15 13 17 15 13 15 122
5 Eskelinen Elias RaKe 20 20 20 17 20 20 117
6 Yli-Pelkonen Samuli CCH 11 10 8 8 13 15 15 13 93
7 Hyttinen Eeli Akilles 9 9 6 7 15 13 59
8 Mutanen Eino CCH 11 10 11 7 17 56
9 Vertanen Justus GIF 17 15 15 47
10 Leivo Jere (Juhani) KorsKa 8 8 13 15 44
11 Nieminen Kasperi IU 10 17 15 42
12 Tapio Joel OP-P 17 17 6 40
13 Peltonen Jaakko ProMTB 13 11 11 35
14 Oja-Nisula Niilo KaKa 2 5 11 11 29
15 Alaluusua Rene TuUL 15 13 28
16 Leisti Johannes HyPy 7 10 4 21
17 Skutnabb Alex CCH 9 9 18
18 Iivonen Oiva TCC 9 7 16
19 Kullberg Martin IU 15 15
20 Malinen Konsta JoensPy 15 15
21 Lahti Eeti JYPS 13 13
22 Niiranen Matias JYPS 2 11 13
23 Kahelin Jasu 13 13
24 Astikainen Oskari LrPy 11 11
25 Skogster Arttu KorsKa 11 11
26 Jäväjä Sampo OTC 4 6 10
27 Ylinenpää Joona HyPy 10 10
28 Luttinen Väinö JYPS 10 10
29 Kurkinen Veeti 9 9
30 Lindberg Oiva 9 9
31 Granberg Isac GIF 9 9
32 Tyrni Aleksi PKK 9 9
33 Sstanmaanlakka Valtteri 8 8
34 Laanterä Jonatan 8 8
35 Posio Pyry OTC 3 5 8
36 Helle Alvar JYPS 8 8
37 Kailasalo Aatu 7 7
38 Kilpeläinen Martti 6 6
39 Koivisto Joona HyPy 6 6
40 Heimala Vilppu LrPy 5 5
41 Niku Veikka OTC 5 5
42 Marttila Mikael RaKe 5 5
43 Junna Eelis 4 4
44 Aaltonen Henry 4 4
45 Honkala Ville 3 3
46 Olenius Nuutti 3 3
47 Lindgren Emil Larsmo IF 3 3
48 Jäväjä Sampo OTC 2 2
49 Liljeqvist Robin Larsmo IF 2 2
50 Sandström Casper Larsmo IF 2 2
N-14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 yht
1 Koivula Ella KorsKa 10 11 11 11 15 15 20 17 15 17 20 130
2 Vainio Viivi TVC 11 15 17 20 17 10 20 110
3 Virta Aada OP-P 17 17 10 13 17 17 15 106
4 Kapanen Elisabet LapsiP 20 20 20 20 20 100
5 Alhonen Sofia IK-32 13 13 9 10 15 15 17 92
6 Kiuru Henriikka VlkMTB 20 17 20 13 17 87
7 Terho Jessica TVC 15 10 13 15 53
8 Teronen Anni ProMTB 20 20 40
9 Jordas Ellen Akilles 20 20 40
10 Varsamäki Emma KaKa 13 13 8 34
11 Leivo Venla (Marika) KorsKa 8 9 17 34
12 Heikkinen Iiris KäTa 15 17 32
13 Jensen Frida SV 9 10 19
14 Kullberg Anna IU 17 17
15 Pöyhönen Noora 13 13
16 Orvola Stella RMTB 11 11
17 Tuukkanen Sanni GIF 9 9
18 Nieminen Ava GIF 7 7
M-14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 yht
1 Lahtinen Lauri KoiI 17 13 11 11 15 17 20 17 15 121
2 Yli-Pelkonen Aatu CCH 20 20 20 20 20 20 120
3 Terhelä Valtteri KorsKa 15 17 17 15 20 20 15 119
4 Miikki Eino TaiTä 20 13 11 8 17 20 89
5 Stammeier Arttu CCH 9 15 10 9 17 15 10 9 75
6 Oilinki Joona KorsKa 13 10 8 6 20 11 9 8 68
7 Jalonen Viljami KorsKa 9 10 11 17 13 60
8 Halminen Iiro HyPy 7 7 13 11 17 55
9 Källberg Ivar Kraft 10 9 6 8 10 10 53
9 Kaapu Oiva VlkMTB 15 6 15 17 53
11 Holopainen Arttu KoiI 6 6 4 5 9 9 13 52
12 Nieminen Aaro KorsKa 15 17 15 15 13 47
13 Skogster Eetu KorsKa 9 11 20 17 40
14 Fabic Leo PoTa 11 13 15 39
15 Teppo Petja RIDEEP 17 20 37
16 Alarotu Johannes GIF 15 17 32
17 Hongisto Eero LrPy 13 5 13 31
18 Ruokostenpohja Elias JYPS 15 15 30
19 Huhtala Veikko HyPy 3 8 8 11 30
20 Westman Leevi CCH 13 13 26
20 Myyry Onni JYPS 13 13 26
22 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB 17 8 25
23 Sundkvist William Larsmo IF 10 13 23
24 Toivonen Nuutti S KorsKa 11 11 17 11 22
25 Borremans Kasper RaKe 20 20 20 60
26 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 10 10 20
27 Leivo Jarkko (Juhani) KorsKa 8 8 11 10 16
28 Näsänen Atte TVC 7 7 14
29 Juntunen Niko HyPy 5 4 4 13
30 Bohm Onni 11 11
31 Hukka Hermanni 10 10
32 Halonen Eemeli 10 10
33 Holm Matias 9 9
34 Lemström Max HyPy 9 9
35 Lampila Veli ProMTB 9 9
36 Junna Joonas 8 8
37 Suomalainen Tuomaas HyPy 8 8
38 Prauda Okko 7 7
39 Sanden Jonatan HHCMB 7 7
40 Henttunen Roope HyPy 7 7
41 Posio Tuukka OP-P 7 7
42 Kangasluoma Väinö RIDEEP 3 3
43 Autio Elias OTC 2 2
44 Borremans Kasper RaKe 2 2
N-16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 yht
1 Antikainen Heidi CCH 20 17 20 17 20 94
2 Hautajoki Eevi 20 20 20 20 80
3 Aintila Wilma IK-32 17 20 20 20 77
4 Ingves Erika LapsiP 15 17 20 17 69
5 Manninen Seliina OP-P 13 15 13 11 17 69
6 Kapanen Elisabet LapsiP 15 13 20 48
7 Turpeinen Viivi KorsKa 20 20 40
8 Tapio Anni OP-P 17 15 32
9 Kuusisto Karoliina PoTa 15 15 30
10 Jensen Sandra SV 11 13 24
11 Aavela Hedda 17 17
11 Alhonen Sofia IK-32 17 17
13 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 15 15
14 Lampila Ilona ProMTB 13 13
M-16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 yht
1 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 20 20 13 17 17 17 104
2 Grönlund Nicolas CCH 17 20 20 20 20 97
3 Ijäs Emil Oscar Akilles 17 17 11 13 15 15 88
4 Eskelinen Anselmi RaKe 20 20 17 15 72
5 Vähäsalo Eetu HyPy 7 9 20 17 13 66
6 Laakkonen Otso JoensPy 17 13 17 47
7 Kareisto Jeehu OTC 15 15 8 8 46
8 Skutnabb Antton CCH 20 15 35
9 Lantto Eeli OTC 9 13 13 35
10 Hyttinen Jonathan Akilles 13 13 6 32
11 Purtola Joonas LT 15 17 32
12 Liljeqvist Isak Larsmo IF 11 20 31
13 Uuksulainen Mikael Hypy 5 7 17 29
14 Hämäläinen Elias Akilles 8 20 28
15 Sirkiä Onni HyPy 4 6 15 25
16 Capiten Bruno CCH 15 10 25
17 Jalonen Veeti KorsKa 15 10 25
18 Hansson Vilho HyPy 11 11 22
19 Niinikoski Veeti GIF 13 9 22
20 Liukkonen Eemeli RaKe 9 13 22
21 Ahvenainen Tatu Akilles 10 11 21
22 Ruokostenpohja Elias Jyps 10 11 21
23 Lahtinen Lauri KoiI 20 20
24 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 20 20
25 Holopainen Arttu KoiI 17 17
26 Jormanainen Juuso 15 15
27 Tuominen Arttu 15 15
28 Kailasalo Roope 13 13
29 Kahelin Janne 13 13
30 Salmikivi Touko RaKe 11 11
31 Kilpeläinen Terho LrPy 10 10
32 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB 10 10
33 Huhtamäki Rasmus Larsmo IF 8 8
34 Köpsi Emil RaKe 7 7
35 Sjölund Mico Larsmo IF 7 7
36 Björkman Onni HyPy 6 6
37 Leisti Johannes Hypy 5 5
38 Juntunen Niko HyPy 4 4
39 Nordlund Eetu HyPy 3 3
40 Vainio Emil 2 2
Kultainen Kampi Cup 2020
Rata 3/3
2 parasta kilpailua lasketaan kilpailijan loppupisteisiin
pisteet: vesa.laapas@pyoraily.fi
Kilpailut
1 Aika-ajo Helsinki 26/07/2020
2 Takaa-ajo Helsinki 26/07/2020
3 Omnium Helsinki 15/08/2020
N10 1 2 3 yht
1 Nevalainen Nea Koil 20 20 40
2 Kornienko Katja CCH 11 17 20 37
3 Jensen Cecilia SV 17 15 32
4 Siren Silja CCH 15 13 28
5 Jensen Janica SV 13 11 24
M10 1 2 3 yht
1 Kareisto Jaani OTC 20 20 40
2 Laine Miska TVC 17 17 34
M12 1 2 3 yht
1 Krogell Emil TuUL 20 20 40
2 Kornienko Kuzma CCH 10 15 20 35
3 Vainio Viljami TVC 17 17 34
4 Alaluusua Rene TuUL 15 13 28
5 Terho Niko TVC 13 11 24
6 Yli-Pelkonen Samuli CCH 11 10 21
7 Hyttinen Eeli Akilles 9 9 18
8 Leivo Jere (Juhani) KorsKa 8 8 16
N14 1 2 3 yht
1 Kapanen Elisabet LapsiP 20 20 40
2 Virta Aada OP-P 17 17 34
3 Vainio Viivi TVC 11 15 26
4 Alhonen Sofia IK-32 13 13 26
5 Terho Jessica TVC 15 10 25
6 Koivula Ella KorsKa 10 11 21
7 Jensen Frida SV 9 10 19
8 Leivo Venla (Marika) KorsKa 8 9 17
M14 1 2 3 yht
1 Yli-Pelkonen Aatu CCH 20 20 40
2 Oilinki Joona KorsKa 13 10 20 33
3 Terhelä Valtteri KorsKa 15 17 32
4 Lahtinen Lauri KoiI 17 13 30
5 Stammeier Arttu CCH 9 15 24
6 Toivonen Nuutti S KorsKa 11 11 22
7 Källberg Ivar Kraft 10 9 19
8 Leivo Jarkko (Juhani) KorsKa 8 8 16
9 Näsänen Atte TVC 7 7 14
10 Holopainen Arttu KoiI 6 6 12
N16 1 2 3 yht
1 Antikainen Heidi CCH 20 17 20 40
2 Aintila Wilma IK-32 17 20 37
3 Manninen Seliina OP-P 13 15 28
4 Jensen Sandra SV 11 13 24
5 Kapanen Elisabet LapsiP 15 15
M16 1 2 3 yht
1 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 20 20 40
2 Ijäs Emil Oscar Akilles 17 17 34
3 Kareisto Jeehu OTC 15 15 30
4 Hyttinen Jonathan Akilles 13 13 26
5 Grönlund Nicolas CCH 20 20